Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shandong Yide Mechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Extrusion Machine, Plastic Extruder, Plastic Extruder Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine, The Home PVC Sprayed Coil Door Floor Mat Plastic Extruder Machine, The Home PVC Sprayed Coil Door Floor Mat Plastic Extruder and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Carpet/mat extrusion line SPVC coil mat extrusion line 120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine

120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine

FOB Price: US $30,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $30,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Per/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PVC products
  • Plastic Processed: PVC
  • Feeding Mode: One Feed
  • Screw: Single-Screw
  • Screw Channel Structure: Deep Screw
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Delivery Period: 30 Days
  • Main Product: PVC/PP/PE Pipe and Mat
  • Transport Package: Film and Wood Packing
  • HS Code: 8401200000
  • Type: Sheet Extruder
  • Product Type: Extrusion Molding Machine
  • Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
  • Engagement System: Full Intermeshing
  • Exhaust: Exhaust
  • Computerized: Non-Computerized
  • Delivery Conditions: Fob,CIF
  • After Sale Service: Send Engineers Install and Test Machine
  • Processing Periods: 40-60 Days
  • Origin: China Weifang
Product Description
Production Introduction
PVC Bathroom carpet and mat plastic extrusion making machine
Product introduction
PVC floor is a kind of calendering product with the thickness range 1.5~4mm. There are various products, such as pane, tooth shape, diamond shape, strip shape and dot shape, etc. It can also be compounded with carpet to produce compound carpet.
 
Applications
 
PVC floor is suitable for commercial building, hotel, restaurant, holiday resort, sporting chamber, airport, decoration inside cars, kindergarten.
 Structure feature
 Adopt specially processed shaping rollers and easy-way rollers changing method to produce various floor mats.
 
The die head is made of tool steel, plating both inside and outside, seven-zone temperature control, import temepature control meter for temperature adjustment.

Extrusion Line Process flow
Plastic raw material and additive → mixing → spring feeding → single screw extruder → mould and calibrator → vacuum forming machine → haul off machine → cutting machine → stacker

Technical Parameters
ModelSPVC-KCM1500SPVC-KCM2200SPVC-KCM2600SPVC-KCMD1500SPVC-KCMD2200
Width of products (mm)Single Color 1200Single Color 2000Single Color 2400Double Color 1200Double Color 2000
ExtruderSJ 120/25SJ 150/25SJ 180/25SJ 90/25SJ 150/25
T-Die (mm)13202120252013202120
Water tank15002200260015002200
Dewater device15001500260015001500
Binder Spray15002200150015002200
Cooling off15002200260015002200
Traction trimming12002000240012002000
Winding12002000240012002000
Cooling water (m)2030502030
Power380V 50HZ380V 50HZ380V 50HZ380V 50HZ380V 50HZ
Compression air (Mpa)0.60.60.60.60.6
Max. speed (m/min)3.03.03.03.03.0
Total power(Kw)600650750650650
Equipment size(m)42X3.0X6.042X4.5X6.042X5.0X6.042X3.0X6.042X4.5X6.0
Detailed Images
120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine
Final Products
120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine
Company Main Products
120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine
Our services

1. We  will take responsibility to  technical training to the users so that they could understand the machine features and could operate the machine by themselves.
2. The machine warranty is one year.
3. If the user requires special quality guarantee, other stipulated warranty period may be made after mutual agreement.
4. Customized services

Delivery Time
120 days after the down payment
Packing
Film and Wooden or According to customers' request
Company Introduction
Shandong YiDe machinery manufacturing co., LTD. Is a research, development, manufacturing, sales and service in one of the professional engaged in plastic machinery production and processing complete sets of equipment and various plastic pipe mold production of science and technology enterprises.

The company has always been implementing "High Quality products, fast and sincere service"Business philosophy, pay attention to the cultivation of talents, scientific research institutes in close cooperation, with strong technical force and perfect detection meas and experienced engineers and technicians and technical workers.


120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine

PLS Contact to US
120cm PVC Bathroom Carpet Plastic Extrusion Making Machine

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Beth
*From:
To: Ms. Beth
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now